PARTICIPATING BREWERIES - 2019

Aeronaut Brewing Somerville, MA, USA

Ale Industries Oakland, CA, USA

Analog Brewing Edmonton, AB, Canada

Astronomy Aleworks Henderson, NV, USA

Beau’s Brewing Co. Vankleek Hill, ON, Canada

Bellwether Brewing Co. Spokane, WA, USA

Black Swan Brewing Co. Stratford, ON, Canada

Bretty Fingers Fjärdhundra, Uppsala län, Sweden

Brewery Becker Brighton, MI, USA

Brewery Techne / Bar Hygge Philadelphia, PA, USA

Brock Street Brewing Company Whitby, ON, Canada

Burial Beer Co. Asheville, NC, USA

Butcher's Tears Amsterdam, The Netherlands

Cambridge Brewing Company Cambridge, MA, USA

Circle 8 Brewery Hamburg-Alsterdorf, Germany

Concept Brewing Christchurch, New Zealand

Conyngham Brewing Company Conyngham, PA, USA

Dundulis Lithuania

Earth Eagle Brewings Portsmouth, NH, USA

Fiskarsin Panimo Brewery Fiskars Village, Finland

G´BRÄU Berlin, Germany

Genetic Brewing Lake Mary, FL, USA

Gibbs Hundred Brewing Company Greensboro, NC, USA

Gruthaus-Brauerei Münster, Germany

Haliburton Highlands Brewing Haliburton, ON, Canada

House Cat Brewing Company Frederick, MD, USA

In Taberna In Taberna, Monflanquin, France

Kettlesmith Brewery Bradford-on-Avon, Wiltshire, England

Kinsmen Brewing Co. Milldale, CT, USA

La Montagnarde Saint Jean D'Arvey, France

Lutibreu Münster, Germany


Medieval Bread & Ale Company Bradford-on-Avon, Wiltshire, England

Mountain Town Brewing Mount Pleasant, MI, USA

Nevel AJ Nijmegen, the Netherlands

orca brau Nürnberg, Bavaria, Germany

Pivovar Lobec Lobec, Czech Republic

Slow Boat Brewery Beijing, China

Solarc Brewing Los Angeles, CA, USA

The Second Wedge Brewing Co. Uxbridge, ON

The Fermentorium Beverage Co. Cedarburg, WI, USA

The Tap Brewery Bloomington, IN, USA

Urban Farm Fermentory/Gruit Brewing Portland, ME, USA

VonSeitz TheoreticAles Smithville, Tennessee, USA

Waller St. Brewing Ottawa, ON, Canada

Wellington Brewery Guelph, ON, Canada

Willimantic Brewing Company Willimantic, CT, USA

Yonder Brewing & Blending Binegar, United Kingdom